CCYHA is a non-profit organization dedicated to providing boys and girls throughout Connecticut with the opportunity to learn and play the game of hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
The following players are being asked to report to Bantam Group 1 tryouts on Wednesday April 7 at 8:50pm   The following players are being asked to report to Bantam Group 2 tryouts on Wednesday April 7 at 7:40pm
         
Aaron Shane   Adlakha Shreya
Anastasiades Jake   Beausoleil Conner
Andrea Samuel   Bernard Max
Bafundo Jack   Brown Evan
Beaudoin Joshua   Cayford Hayato
Biancardi Ethan   Centurelli Ryan
Bogler Sean   Collette Owen
Bonfiglio Justin   Crane Holden
Botelho Alexander   Drapeau Braden
Butler Noah   Dube Timothy
Calciano Dominick   Duval Nathan
Cline Ryan   Exantus Ciarra Layla
Crowther M. Wade   Fragoso Samuel
Doty Riley   Ganchou Wesley
Finley Tommy   Giangrave Tyler
Ganey Charlie   Hrubiec Devon
Gorcenski Cooper   Kiernan Jace
Hollander Sawyer   Kozlowski Dylan
Keil Henry   Leahy Thomas
Kelly Erika   Lopa Sam
Kuczenski Evan   Matthews Drew
Lampson Kaden   McClain Ian
LaPierre Chase   Merritt Jr Kyle
Leahy Jack   Muscillo Austin
Lord Hunter   Norman Matthew
Malan Alexander   Parker Reid
Martin Alex   Rovetti Hayden
Martin Gabe   Roy Landon
McGoldrick Torin   Socha Ryan
McHugh Connor   Spear Mather
Morgan William   Torneo Dillon
Narus Brady      
Pacholski Luke      
Patz Hudson      
Perillo Nicholas      
Petronio Jack      
Pylko Dylan      
Sharkevich Camden      
Sharkevich Kayden      
Sheridan Colin      
Shipley Asher      
Stambaugh Emerson      
         
Goalies are split alphabetically into two groups for the final two sessions. Goalies to report to Group 1 on Wednesday April 7 at 8:50pm   Goalies are split alphabetically into two groups for the final two sessions. Goalies to report to Group 2 on Wednesday April 7 at 7:40pm
Kelsey Kian   Berrian Aiden
Michalewski Mateo   DiNicola Neacolo
Schneider Matthew   Doty Tadhg
Tracey Colin   Forte Colin
Weiner Nathaniel   Giesow Niklas